Indian Valley Middle School | ||||
2005 CBC JH/MS Wrestling Tournament | ||||
Consolation - Semifinals | ||||
Saturday, January 29, 2005 | ||||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
80 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
61 | Jonathan Kramer | Indian Lake | 0- 2 | |||
Cody Harting | Northridge | 2- 1 | ||||
62 | Brandon Miller | Northwestern | 1- 2 | |||
Brandon Hodge | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | ||||
86 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
63 | Caleb Elkins | Bellefontaine | 1- 2 | |||
Tyler Apple | Urbana | 0- 2 | ||||
64 | Steven Berger | Tipp City | 0- 2 | |||
Dylan Numbers | Northridge | 2- 1 | ||||
92 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
65 | Bye | - | ||||
Brian Fazio | Northridge | 0- 2 | ||||
66 | Bye | - | ||||
Levi Millington | Bellefontaine | 1- 1 | ||||
98 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
67 | Slayde Wilcoxon | Bellefontaine | 1- 2 | |||
Robert Hill | Graham | 0- 2 | ||||
68 | Justin Palser | Miami East | 1- 1 | |||
Bye | - | |||||
104 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
69 | Cody Clark | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | |||
Jeff Collins | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | ||||
70 | David Berry | Northridge | 1- 2 | |||
Jeff Roseberry | Tipp City | 0- 2 | ||||
110 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
71 | Andrew Eagen | Tipp City | 0- 2 | |||
Jacob Hamm | Northwestern | 1- 2 | ||||
72 | Garret McClure | Northridge | 2- 1 | |||
Josh Cantrell | Tecumseh | 0- 2 | ||||
116 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
73 | Tim Burkett | Urbana | 1- 2 | |||
Josh Weston | Tipp City | 0- 2 | ||||
74 | John Erickson | Indian Valley | 2- 1 | |||
Derrick Driscoll | Ben Logan | 0- 2 | ||||
122 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
75 | Josh Barrere | Tipp City | 2- 1 | |||
Kyle Broxterman | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | ||||
76 | Brian Baird | Northridge | 1- 2 | |||
Tylor Matheson | Miami East | 0- 2 | ||||
128 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
77 | Greg Huffman | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | |||
Dale Snyder | Indian Lake | 1- 2 | ||||
78 | Collen LeMaster | Miami East | 2- 1 | |||
Trevor King | Shawnee | 0- 2 | ||||
134 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
79 | Zach Stockdale | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | |||
Caleb Packer | Northridge | 1- 2 | ||||
80 | Tyler Donivan | Miami East | 0- 2 | |||
Anthony Russell | Urbana | 2- 1 | ||||
142 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
81 | Jacob Ritzenthaller | Tecumseh | 0- 2 | |||
Andrew Thompson | Northridge | 2- 1 | ||||
82 | Matt Miller | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | |||
Tommy Kestner | Northwestern | 1- 2 | ||||
150 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
83 | Joey Hall | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | |||
Josh Wendling | Indian Valley | 0- 2 | ||||
84 | James Mantel | Northwestern | 1- 2 | |||
Ricky Craig | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | ||||
160 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
85 | Dustin Hernandez | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | |||
Chris Badenhop | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | ||||
86 | Jeremy Kelly | Northwestern | 0- 2 | |||
Bye | - | |||||
172 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
87 | Zach Watkins | Tipp City | 0- 2 | |||
Jeremiah King | Ben Logan | 2- 1 | ||||
88 | Bye | - | ||||
Cody Peak | Northridge | 0- 2 | ||||
230 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record |
89 | Jeremy Brewer | Tecumseh | 0- 2 | |
Cody Cerwinsky | Bellefontaine | 1- 2 | ||
90 | Bye | - | ||
Joe Ward | Urbana | 1- 1 | ||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
Tourney Contact 00000 e-mail: |
Publisher Preferred Educational Software 9585 Woodgate Lane Byron IL 61010 Phone: (888) 959-2016 e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com
|