Indian Valley Middle School | ||||
2005 CBC JH/MS Wrestling Tournament | ||||
Final Round | ||||
Saturday, January 29, 2005 | ||||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
80 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
121 | Cody Harting | Northridge | 2- 1 | |||
Brandon Miller | Northwestern | 1- 2 | ||||
122 | Zane Goldberg | Miami East | 1- 2 | |||
Brice Baker | Urbana | 2- 1 | ||||
123 | Luke Smith | Ben Logan | 3- 0 | |||
Sheldon Kegly | Graham | 2- 1 | ||||
86 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
124 | Caleb Elkins | Bellefontaine | 1- 2 | |||
Dylan Numbers | Northridge | 2- 1 | ||||
125 | Greg Stites | Indian Lake | 1- 2 | |||
Dylan Gustin | Miami East | 2- 1 | ||||
126 | Kyle Howard | Shawnee | 2- 1 | |||
Josh Rowe | Graham | 3- 0 | ||||
92 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
127 | Brian Fazio | Northridge | 0- 2 | |||
Levi Millington | Bellefontaine | 1- 1 | ||||
128 | Elmer Little | Tecumseh | 1- 2 | |||
Kedrick Schliep | Shawnee | 2- 1 | ||||
129 | Kerstin Harmon | Indian Lake | 1- 1 | |||
Jordan Bair | Graham | 2- 0 | ||||
98 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
130 | Slayde Wilcoxon | Bellefontaine | 1- 2 | |||
Justin Palser | Miami East | 1- 1 | ||||
131 | Christian Robbins | Urbana | 1- 2 | |||
Alan Koepnick | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | ||||
132 | Andy Deiner | Indian Lake | 2- 1 | |||
Justin Deel | Northridge | 2- 0 | ||||
104 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
133 | Jeff Collins | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | |||
David Berry | Northridge | 1- 2 | ||||
134 | Garrett Harris | Miami East | 1- 2 | |||
Kyle Birt | Ben Logan | 2- 1 | ||||
135 | Kevin Christman | Indian Lake | 2- 1 | |||
Max Thomusseit | Graham | 3- 0 | ||||
110 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
136 | Jacob Hamm | Northwestern | 1- 2 | |||
Garret McClure | Northridge | 2- 1 | ||||
137 | Brandon Risner | Ben Logan | 1- 2 | |||
Mark Meyer | Graham | 2- 1 | ||||
138 | Eli Vastbinder | Miami East | 3- 0 | |||
Lance McPherson | Indian Lake | 2- 1 | ||||
116 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
139 | Tim Burkett | Urbana | 1- 2 | |||
John Erickson | Indian Valley | 2- 1 | ||||
140 | Matt Moffet | Graham | 2- 1 | |||
Dylan Moffett | Tecumseh | 1- 2 | ||||
141 | Tucker Armstrong | Northridge | 3- 0 | |||
Aaron Witt | Indian Lake | 2- 1 | ||||
122 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
142 | Josh Barrere | Tipp City | 2- 1 | |||
Brian Baird | Northridge | 1- 2 | ||||
143 | Tyler Otstot | Shawnee | 1- 2 | |||
Cory Wilt | Indian Valley | 2- 1 | ||||
144 | Dylan Bair | Graham | 3- 0 | |||
Josh Reed | Ben Logan | 2- 1 | ||||
128 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
145 | Dale Snyder | Indian Lake | 1- 2 | |||
Collen LeMaster | Miami East | 2- 1 | ||||
146 | Jared Black | Tipp City | 1- 2 | |||
Jesse Weaver | Indian Valley | 2- 1 | ||||
147 | T.J. Rigel | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | |||
Preston Vest | Graham | 3- 0 | ||||
134 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
148 | Caleb Packer | Northridge | 1- 2 | |||
Anthony Russell | Urbana | 2- 1 | ||||
149 | Tyler Frederic | Graham | 2- 1 | |||
Skylar Wohlgamuth | Ben Logan | 1- 2 | ||||
150 | Justin Sneary | Tecumseh | 3- 0 | |||
Kyle Hefner | Indian Lake | 2- 1 | ||||
142 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
151 | Andrew Thompson | Northridge | 2- 1 | |||
Tommy Kestner | Northwestern | 1- 2 | ||||
152 | Ray Estep | Indian Lake | 1- 2 | |||
Austen Wyen | Indian Valley | 2- 1 | ||||
153 | James Mannier | Graham | 3- 0 | |||
William Moore | Miami East | 2- 1 | ||||
150 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
154 | Joey Hall | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | |||
James Mantel | Northwestern | 1- 2 | ||||
155 | Chris Cash | Urbana | 1- 2 | |||
Jake Marteyz | Northridge | 2- 1 | ||||
156 | Joey Williams | Shawnee | 2- 1 | |||
Logan White | Graham | 3- 0 | ||||
160 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
157 | Dustin Hernandez | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | |||
Jeremy Kelly | Northwestern | 0- 2 | ||||
158 | Kyler Tarkington | Ben Logan | 1- 2 | |||
Alex Cattell | Shawnee | 2- 1 | ||||
159 | Joey Boehler | Indian Lake | 2- 1 | |||
Ivan Vest | Graham | 2- 0 | ||||
172 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
160 | Jeremiah King | Ben Logan | 2- 1 | |||
Cody Peak | Northridge | 0- 2 | ||||
161 | Kyle Ackley | Graham | 2- 1 | |||
Caleb Cerwinsky | Bellefontaine | 0- 2 | ||||
162 | Logan Neer | Urbana | 3- 0 | |||
Phillip Justice | Tecumseh | 2- 1 | ||||
230 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record |
163 | Cody Cerwinsky | Bellefontaine | 1- 2 | |
Joe Ward | Urbana | 1- 1 | ||
164 | Nathaniel Graham | Tipp City | 1- 2 | |
Alex Jackson | Ben Logan | 1- 1 | ||
165 | Brandon Deel | Miami East | 2- 1 | |
Lucas Williams | Graham | 3- 0 | ||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
Tourney Contact 00000 e-mail: |
Publisher Preferred Educational Software 9585 Woodgate Lane Byron IL 61010 Phone: (888) 959-2016 e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com
|