Indian Lake High School | ||||
CBC Varsity Wrestling Tournament | ||||
Consolation - Semifinals | ||||
Saturday, February 7, 2004 | ||||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
103 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
57 | Allen Loyd | Kenton Ridge-MR | 0- 2 | |||
Adam Wilcox | Tecumseh-KT | 1- 2 | ||||
58 | Jared Hostetler | Bellefontaine-KT | 0- 2 | |||
Pat Berbach | Tippecanoe-KT | 2- 1 | ||||
112 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
59 | Cordell Dodson | Urbana-KT | 0- 2 | |||
Casey Grisham | Tippecanoe-KT | 2- 1 | ||||
60 | Derek Dague | Indian Lake-KT | 1- 2 | |||
Travis Green | Kenton Ridge-MR | 0- 2 | ||||
119 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
61 | Tommy Cairns | Tippecanoe-KT | 1- 2 | |||
Josh Berry | Kenton Ridge-MR | 0- 2 | ||||
62 | Jeff Thompson | Northwestern-MR | 2- 1 | |||
Bruce Lamb | Indian Lake-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
125 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
63 | Cy Stephens | Bellefontaine-KT | 0- 2 | |||
Kenny Shultz | Indian Lake-KT | 1- 2 | ||||
64 | Brian Freeman | Northwestern-MR | 2- 1 | |||
Carl Christy | Tecumseh-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
130 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
65 | Kyle Clarkson | Northwestern-MR | 0- 2 | |||
Eric Taylor | Tecumseh-KT | 2- 1 | ||||
66 | Joe Kidder | Kenton Ridge-MR | 1- 2 | |||
Craig Marker | Bellefontaine-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
135 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
67 | Quincy Coleman | Benjamin Logan-MR | 2- 1 | |||
Travis Cochran | Shawnee-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
68 | Tony Whitten | Tippecanoe-KT | 0- 2 | |||
Ross Kitselman | Kenton Ridge-MR | 1- 2 | ||||
140 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
69 | Tim Kingrey | Greenon-MR | 1- 2 | |||
Trent Devore | Bellefontaine-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
70 | Matt Bone | Tippecanoe-KT | 2- 1 | |||
Jeremiah Long | Miami East-MR | 0- 2 | ||||
145 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
71 | Myles Goodridge | Northwestern-MR | 0- 2 | |||
Karl Larew | Urbana-KT | 1- 2 | ||||
72 | Aaron Hampton | Tippecanoe-KT | 0- 2 | |||
Jared Wright | Indian Lake-KT | 2- 1 | ||||
152 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
73 | Jeremy Kein | Tecumseh-KT | 0- 2 | |||
Micah Callicoat | Tippecanoe-KT | 1- 2 | ||||
74 | Seth Brown | Kenton Ridge-MR | 0- 2 | |||
Chris Grant | Miami East-MR | 2- 1 | ||||
160 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
75 | Alex Sherman | Urbana-KT | 0- 2 | |||
Brock Cochran | Kenton Ridge-MR | 1- 2 | ||||
76 | Robert Schmid | Indian Lake-KT | 0- 2 | |||
Tyler Blakely | Benjamin Logan-MR | 2- 1 | ||||
171 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
77 | Zach Storts | Shawnee-KT | 2- 1 | |||
Nick Pleiman | Tippecanoe-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
78 | Joel Martcyz | Kenton Ridge-MR | 1- 2 | |||
Marvin Neer | Indian Lake-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
189 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
79 | Zach Wilt | Graham-MR | 1- 2 | |||
Tim McVety | Indian Lake-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
80 | Isaiah Hill | Tippecanoe-KT | 2- 1 | |||
Zac King | Tecumseh-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
215 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
81 | Jason Neeley | Indian Lake-KT | 1- 2 | |||
Bixby Hartley | Tippecanoe-KT | 0- 2 | ||||
82 | Kyle Spence | Benjamin Logan-MR | 2- 1 | |||
Cody Snyder | Miami East-MR | 0- 2 | ||||
275 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record |
83 | Tyler Wolf | Urbana-KT | 2- 1 | |
Bill Gambrel | Tippecanoe-KT | 0- 2 | ||
84 | Bye | - | ||
Justin Richards | Northwestern-MR | 0- 2 | ||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
Tourney Contact 00000 e-mail: |
Publisher Preferred Educational Software 9585 Woodgate Lane Byron IL 61010 Phone: (888) 959-2016 e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com
|