Urbana High School | ||||
Pete Rozmus Memorial Wrestling Tournament | ||||
Consolation - 3rd round | ||||
Saturday, January 8, 2005 | ||||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
80 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
331 | Bye | - | ||||
Ronnie Colvin | London | 6- 4 | ||||
332 | Cody Harting | Northridge | 9- 5 | |||
David Sydow | Northeastern | 0- 2 | ||||
86 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
333 | Bye | - | ||||
Dylan Numbers | Northridge | 1- 2 | ||||
334 | Bye | - | ||||
Jason Caudill | Northeastern | 0- 2 | ||||
92 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
335 | Jason Salyer | London | 2- 7 | |||
Jimmy French | River Valley | 3- 8 | ||||
336 | Brian Fazio | Northridge | 0- 2 | |||
Elmer Little | Tecumseh | 4- 8 | ||||
98 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
337 | Ryan Toney | Mechanicsburg | 3- 1 | |||
Scott Palmer | River Valley | 0- 11 | ||||
338 | Justin Pulsar | Miami East | 0- 2 | |||
Kyle Reese | Urbana | 5- 8 | ||||
104 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
339 | Bye | - | ||||
Pablo Feltz | London | 3- 8 | ||||
340 | Christian Robbins | Urbana | 0- 2 | |||
Brandon Ingerman | Northeastern | 10- 3 | ||||
110 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
341 | Garret McClure | Northridge | 11- 3 | |||
Nate Grafton | Shawnee | 0- 2 | ||||
342 | Jake Hamm | Northwestern | 10- 7 | |||
Brandon Makowski | River Valley | 0- 4 | ||||
116 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
343 | Cory Hill | Mechanicsburg | 1- 2 | |||
Dan Rohrer | Shawnee | 0- 2 | ||||
344 | George McGill | Northwestern | 1- 14 | |||
Ryan Selvidge | Miami East | 1- 2 | ||||
122 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
345 | Raif Tyree | Urbana | 4- 10 | |||
John Erickson | Indian Valley | 4- 6 | ||||
346 | Lance Knisley | Northeastern | 0- 2 | |||
Bye | - | |||||
128 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
347 | Scott Price | River Valley | 1- 9 | |||
Seth Nelson | London | 2- 8 | ||||
348 | Jesse Weaver | Indian Valley | 7- 4 | |||
Trevor King | Shawnee | 0- 2 | ||||
134 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
349 | Bye | - | ||||
Caleb Packer | Northridge | 0- 2 | ||||
350 | Scott Caudill | Northeastern | 0- 2 | |||
Collen LeMaster | Miami East | 1- 2 | ||||
142 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
351 | Tyler Dunivan | Miami East | 1- 2 | |||
Aaron Howard | Northeastern | 0- 2 | ||||
352 | Eric McGuire | River Valley | 6- 6 | |||
Jacob Ritzenthaller | Tecumseh | 2- 6 | ||||
150 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
353 | Justin Damron | London | 1- 9 | |||
William Moore | Miami East | 15- 2 | ||||
354 | Josh Wendling | Indian Valley | 1- 2 | |||
Joey Hall | Tecumseh | 2- 7 | ||||
160 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
355 | Alex Cattell | Shawnee | 1- 2 | |||
Dustin Hernandez | Tecumseh | 6- 5 | ||||
356 | Jeremy Kelly | Northwestern | 0- 14 | |||
Bye | - | |||||
172 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record | ||
357 | Bye | - | ||||
Bye | - | |||||
358 | Bye | - | ||||
Bye | - | |||||
230 |
Match | Wrestler | School | Year | Record |
359 | Bye | - | ||
Joe Ward | Urbana | 3- 3 | ||
360 | John Waugh | Northwestern | 1- 11 | |
Jeremy Brewer | Tecumseh | 1- 3 | ||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
Tourney Contact 00000 e-mail: |
Publisher Preferred Educational Software 9585 Woodgate Lane Byron IL 61010 Phone: (888) 959-2016 e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com
|